Honorable Judges of the National Girls' Programming Contest 2021

On behalf of Ardent Programmers, here are the esteemed judges of the National Girls’ Programming Cotnest 2021:

  1. Mahmud Ridwan, Software Engineer and CEO, Furqan Software Limited.
  2. Shajia Annoor, Software Engineer and Co-founder, Aubichol Intelligent Technologies.
  3. Risal Shahriar Shefin, Undergraduate student, Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology.
  4. Amit Sarker, Software Engineer, Solution Cat Limited.
  5. Rafid Bin Mostofa, Undergraduate student, Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology.
  6. Md. Bakhtiar Hasan, Lecturer, Islamic University of Technology.
  7. Rayhan Chowdhury, Senior Software Engineer, BKash.
  8. Mohammad Abdullah Matin Khan, Software Engineer and Co-founder, Aubichol Intelligent Technologgies.
  9. Araf Al-Jami, Software Engineer, Agoda.
  10. Tarique Nasrullah, Software Engineer, Shikho.
  11. Md. Hasinur Rahman, Software Engineer, Kite Games Studio.
  12. Ashraful Haque, Undergraduate student, Jagannath University.
  13. Ovishek Paul, Software Engineer, Recruit Engineering.
  14. Safayet Hossain Masum, Undergraduate student, Islamic University of Technology.
  15. Sabbir Rahman Abir, Undergraduate student, Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology.
  16. Shahjalal Shohag, Undergraduate student, Shahajalal University of Science and Technology.
  17. ASM Humaun Kabir, Graduate student, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology.
  18. Tahsin Bin Arefin, Undergraduate student, Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology.
  19. Mohammad Lutfar Rahman Rifat, Undergraduate student, Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology.
  20. Adnan Zawad Toky, Undergraduate student, Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology.
  21. Mirza Zamiur Rahman, Undergraduate student, Islamic University of Technology.
  22. Snahashis Roy Shuvon, Undergraduate student, Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology.
  23. Asaduzzaman Herok, Undergraduate student, Islamic University of Technology.
  24. Abdur Rahman Shajib, Undergraduate student, Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology
  25. Tahmid Rahman, NLP Applied Scientist, Dialpad-Canada.
  26. Tarif Ezaz, Software Engineer, Aubichol Intelligent Technologies.

A heartiest gratitude to all the judges for their tremendous commitment and ultimate passion towards the problem solving community of Bangladesh.